Product List

(Total 106 Products )
PLC Splitter module ODF108, ODF116, ODF132

Introduction:
Used for splitter installation, safe and easy
Mainly used in cross-connect cabinet, ODF, ODF unit
Compatible with ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC SM 12 core bundle fiber optic pigtail 1.5m

FC,ST,SC,LC all type connector we can do bundle pitail and ribbon pigtail.
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC/UPC Fiber Optical adaptor

FC Fiber adapter is used to link FC fiber patch cord and FC patch cord.

Square type(one piece & two pieces), ssingle D and Double D type are ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Adaptor

SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic cable accessories ...
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC optical fiber adapter is used to link two SC fiber optical patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and ...
LC fiber optical adapter is used to link two LC fiber patch cord.

LC fiber adaptor have SC footprint type and Avaya type. Simplex, duplex and quad are available.

Fiber ...
SC-LC fiber Optic Patch cable OM4 2m

Insertion loss <=0.2dB
Return loss >=35dB

100% Test on the production,before package and shipement

any length can do as your ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Armored Fiber patch cord 8 core

Features:

1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber.
2. Avoid the damage torsion.
3. High tensile ...
FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Fiber fast connector

LC,FC,SC,ST fast connector used in FTTH widely .
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1X32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/APC Connector 1.5m 3.0mm

Products Overview:
Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide ...
FOB Price: US $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC optical fiber adaptor is used to link two SC fiber optical patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC/APC SM optical fiber pigtail 0.9mm 1.5m

Fiber Optic products:

Fiber optic patch cords, Fiber connector, Fiber adapter, fiber attenuator, fiber coupler, fiber terminal ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/APC Duplex PBT material Fiber Optical adapter

SC fiber optic adaptor is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ST Optical Fiber Adapter

Simplex, Duplex are avaivable
Material: Zinc alloy, Brass
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC fiber connector kit, SM UPC, PC is bule house, APC is green housing, MM PC is grey housing. Including 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, and various color blue, grey, green, red, yellow, ...
FC/UPC D-type Fiber Optic adapter

FC fiber optic adapter is used to link two FC fiber optic patch cord.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC fiber adaptor is used to link two FC fiber patch cord.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.
ABBLG Fiber Optic Co., Limited specialized in fiber optic cable assemblies and optical fiber communication devices production, development and sales.

Our company has ...
FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord

Fiber patch cord connector :FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ
Fiber :OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Core:Simplex,suplex ,4 core ,6core,12 core ...
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC fiber optic adapter is used to link two LC fiber optic patch cord.

LC fiber adaptor have SC footprint type and Avaya type. Simplex, duplex and quad are available.

LC ...
LC/UPC SM fiber optical connector kit 0.9mm

LC fiber connector kit, SM UPC, PC is bule house, APC is green housing, MM PC is grey housing. Including 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, and ...
2 in 2 out fiber optical splice closure

Description:
With 4 fiber cables in-out ports
Cable diameter: 10~22
Suitable for duct, aerial, direct buried application
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch cord 12 core

Features:

1. Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber.
2. Avoid the damage torsion.
3. High tensile ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PLC splitter rack mounted cabinet RS-16/116


Dimension: H222.5xW482xD250
Slot type
Description:
Suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network,achieve optical ...
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
ST fiber optic adapter is used to link two ST fiber optic patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and ...
LC/UPC SM Duplex fiber optic adaptor

LC duplex fiber optic adapter is used to link two LC duplex fiber optic patch cord.

LC fiber adaptor have SC footprint type and Avaya ...
SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord.

Simplex, duplex both are available.

Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and ...
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord 3m

insertion Loss:MPO<0.5dB,LC<=0.2dB
Return Loss <=35dB
Cable :OM3,PVC
cable can be OS1,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,8fiber 12 fiber ,PVC ,LSZH ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Last Login Date: Jul 04, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector, Optical Fiber Products, Optical Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Accessories, Fiber Cable Accessories